Home App Game Contact DMCA Report

Perfect Herbs 1.0.1 Apk Full Paid

NamePerfect Herbs 1.0.1 Apk Full Paid
Updated16 Feb 2019
CategoryApps > Health & Fitness
Requires Android5.0 and up
DeveloperPerfect Herbs
Google Playca.perfectherbs.PerfectHerbs
Size19 MB
Download Apk

Perfect Herbs Mod Apk

The smartest tincture database and calculator will do all the hard work. This tincture calculator was developed by Naturopathic Doctors using the best evidence. It includes more than 200 herbs.

*Latin Name

*Common Name

*Action

*Constituent

*Conditions treated

After you’ve selected the herbs, you can see their evidence-based therapeutic range. Your daily dosage can be adjusted. It is possible to adjust the size of your tincture and it will calculate how long it will keep.

It will tell you which herbs go well together, so you can make more potent tinctures. In the event that you do not have a particular herb, it will show you what herbs can be substituted. You can easily access the herb information by clicking on one of its icons.

After you have created your perfect tincture, you can either order it yourself or have it shipped directly to you. This is the easiest way to get your tincture on-the-spot.

Perfect Herbs Mod Apk
Download Perfect Herbs Mod Apk

Download Apk
Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.